Movie date with your crush ;)

Hey beautiful people . Hope you are enjoying your weekend. Some of us must be hanging out with friends n family ,having dinners,parties,enjoying in night clubs . Great ! Some are at a movie hall with their gf/bf/crush. Yes crush 😉

Movie date with your crush is always exiting and full of confusion as well.Oh yeah because we got confused whether to watch movie or stare at our person 😉 Lol 

Ok,So lets check out what happens when you are with your crush :

1 . First of all you will find and book the most comfortable seats.

2 . Your Will check the person sitting next to your partner wether they are looking genuine or jerk.

3 . While movie is going on your Will be asking a number of times to your person that they are sitting comfortably or not. Awww that’s sweet .haha lol

4. Your focus shifts from the screen to your crush’s face often.

5.   During the emotional scene you or your partner can hold the hands or lean on the shoulder.

6 . Omg ! Here comes the romantic scene and you cannot stop staring at your person like a crazy mad lover. ( Ahmnn don’t drool over .Haha )

7 . If your are watching some scary movie with your person,congratulations you are going to become a magnet to which your partner can be glued to 😉

8 . Intervals can be little mood breaker though .LOL

9 . At the end of the movie you must be having sweet memories of your own movie,the movie date you just had with your crush 🙂

Enjoy Everyone !

God Bless

Faith n Love

R.J

Advertisements

Author: rjfaithnlove

Hi .I am a simple person like you. Not an expert or psychologist but can give you a friendly suggestion so that you can face and overcome your day to day problems .You can mail me at my mail ID: RJ.faithnlove@gmail.com whenever I get time I will respond. God bless !

3 thoughts on “Movie date with your crush ;)”

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s